Scores

Bantam B1 Scores - Jan. 1-6, 2013

Anoka 6, Grand Rapids 2
Anoka 7, Burnsville 0
Armstrong/Cooper 4, Roseville 3 SO
Armstrong/Cooper 4, Blaine 1
Brookings 5, Hibbing/Chisholm 1
Burnsville 8, Brainerd 1
Burnsville 3, Grand Forks 2
Centennial 8, Spring Lake Park 2
Champlin Park 4, Rogers 2
Chisago Lakes 2, Elk River 0
Chisago Lakes 4, Champlin Park 2
Chisago Lakes 3, River Heights 1
Chisago Lakes 3, River Heights 0
Chisago Lakes 3, Duluth Denfeld 2
Cottage Grove 5, Hastings 2
Cottage Grove 6, St. Louis Park 0
Crow River 3, Hastings 2 OT
East Grand Forks 3, Bemidji 2
Farmington 7, St. Louis Park 1
Farmington 9, Crow River 0
Hastings 7, Apple Valley 1
Hermantown 6, Superior 0
Hibbing/Chisholm 4, Wadena 3 OT
Hibbing/Chisholm 5, River Lakes 1
Little Falls 6, Walker/Leech Lake 5
Mahtomedi 5, Cottage Grove 2
Mahtomedi 9, Crow River 2
Mahtomedi 2, Sibley 1
Moorhead Black 5, Little Falls 1
Moorhead Black 10, Fergus Falls 0
Moose Lake 9, Duluth East 4
North Metro 11, Hopkins/Blake 1
Northern Lakes 5, Walker/Leech Lake 0
Northern Lakes 5, Wadena 2
Northern Lakes 2, Moorhead Black 0
River Heights 3, Champlin Park 1
River Heights 5, Irondale/St. Francis 0
Rochester Red 5, Winona 1
Rochester Red 8, Mankato 3
Rogers 5, Pine City 4
St. Louis Park 6, Apple Valley 1
St. Michael-Albertville 5, Elk River 0
St. Michael-Albertville 4, Armstrong/Cooper 2
St. Michael-Albertville 2, Osseo/Maple Grove 0
St. Paul Johnson/Como 6, Lakeville North 4
St. Peter/Le Sueur 9, Austin 1
Sibley 5, Lakeville North 1
Sibley 11, Apple Valley 1
Sibley 3, Farmington 2
Stillwater Red 4, Tartan 3
Walker/Leech Lake 4, Crookston 1
Walker/Leech Lake 6, Thief River Falls 3
Waseca 4, Owatonna 1
Wayzata Blue 5, Chaska/Chanhassen 2
Wayzata Blue 4, Grand Forks 1
Wayzata Blue 3, Anoka 1
Wayzata Navy 3, Armstrong/Cooper 2
Wayzata Navy 4, Rosemount 1
Wayzata Navy 9, Minneapolis 0
Woodbury 13, Greenway 0
Woodbury 9, Detroit Lakes 0
Woodbury 12, Walker 0
Woodbury 13, North Shore 1
Woodbury 2, Eagan Blue 1

Italics indicate a tournament championship game