Scores

PeeWee B1 Scores - Jan. 1-6, 2013

Alexandria 1, Hibbing/Chisholm 0
Andover 1, Des Moines 0
Anoka 6, Andover 2
Anoka 4, Champlin Park 1
Apple Valley 1, Farmington 0
Armstrong/Cooper 1, White Bear Lake Orange 1
Armstrong/Cooper 2, Mound Westonka 0
Bemidji Blue 5, Lake of the Woods 1
Bloomington Jefferson 4, Burnsville 4
Brainerd 3, Roseau 2
Brainerd 7, East Grand Forks 2
Burnsville 6, New Prague 2
Centennial 5, Chisago Lakes 1
Champlin Park 7, Des Moines 0
Chaska/Chanhassen 1, North Metro 1
Cloquet Purple 8, Moorhead Black 3
Duluth East Black 8, Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East 6
Duluth East Red 5, Cloquet White 4
Eagan Blue 2, Armstrong/Cooper 1
Eagan Green 2, Lakeville South 2
Eagle River 3, Champlin Park 2 SO
Eagle River 3, Rosemount 2
Eastview 11, Moorhead Black 1
Eastview 2, North Branch 1
Eden Prairie 8, Osseo/Maple Grove Crimson 6
Edina 2, Chaska/Chanhassen 0
Elk River 3, North Branch 2
Elk River 4, Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East 0
Hallock 8, Lake of the Woods 1
Hallock 2, Bemidji Blue 0
Highland Central 5, Mahtomedi 1
Highland Central 3, Roseville 2
Irondale/St. Fransic 5, Centennial 2
Lakeville North 3, Prior Lake/Savage 0
Lakeville North 11, Crookston 1
Lakeville North 4, Eden Prairie 0
Lakeville South 4, Cottage Grove 1
Mahtomedi 2, Roseville 0
MAML 6, River Lakes 2
Marshall 5, Fairmont 4
Minneapolis Orange 5, Wayzata Gold 2
Minneapolis Purple 5, Mound Westonka 0
Minneapolis Purple 4, Prior Lake/Savage 0
Moose Lake Area 3, Hermantown Blue 0
Moose Lake Area 7, Hibbing/Chisholm 1
North Branch 7, Cloquet Purple 3
North Branch 4, Moose Lake Area 0
North Branch 4, Alexandria 0
Orono 4, Lakeville North 3 OT
Orono 9, Rogers 4
Orono 2, Wayzata Blue 0
Pine City 7, Rogers 0
Prior Lake/Savage 1, Waconia 0
River Lakes 5, Prairie Centre 3
River Lakes 4, Buffalo 0
Rosemount 3, Anoka 2
St. Francis/Irondale 5, Centennial 2
St. Louis Park 5, Andover 1
St. Louis Park 2, Rosemount 1
St. Paul Johnson/Como 6, Woodbury Black 3
St. Paul Johnson/Como 9, Eagan Green 2
Sibley Black 5, Eden Prairie 2
Sibley Black 6, Woodbury Black 3
Sibley Black 9, Alexandria 0
Sibley Black 3, South St. Paul 0
Sibley Red 8, Des Moines 0
Sibley Red 3, Eagle River 2
Sibley Red 5, St. Louis Park 2
Silver Bay 5, Duluth East Red 1
Silver Bay 7, Elk River 1
Spring Lake Park 1, Blaine 0
South St. Paul 9, Crow River 1
South St. Paul 7, Moose Lake Area 3
South St. Paul 4, Eastview 3
Spring Lake Park 1, Blaine 0
Stillwater Black 7, Duluth East Red 2
Stillwater Black 6, Duluth East Black 0
Stillwater Red 6, Somerset 0
Two Harbors 5, Duluth Denfeld 0
Two Harbors 4, Elk River 0
Two Harbors 5, Duluth East Black 1
Walker/Leech Lake 6, Detroit Lakes 2
Walker/Leech Lake 5, Bagley 2
Wayzata Blue 6, Eden Prairie 1
Wayzata Blue 8, Grand Rapids 4
White Bear Lake Black 5, Forest Lake 2
White Bear Lake Black 2, Tartan 0
Woodbury Black 11, Hibbing/Chisholm 2
Woodbury Black 11, Duluth Denfeld 2
Woodbury Black 6, Eastview 3

Italics indicate a tournament championship game