Scores

Bantam AA/A Scores - Dec. 10-16, 2012

Alexandria 4, Roseville 3
Andover 6, Alexandria 5
Anoka 8, Blaine A 1
Anoka 7, Roseau 2
Anoka 5, Eastview 2
Armstrong/Cooper A 6, Minneapolis A 1
Armstrong/Cooper A 3, Osseo/Maple Grove A 0
Bemidji 6, Roseau 3
Bemidji 6, Thief River Falls 2
Blaine 5, Irondale/St. Francis 1
Blaine 2, North Country 1
Blaine A 4, Mankato A 0
Blaine A 6, MAML 3
Bloomington Jefferson 7, Fargo Angels 2
Bloomington Jefferson 3, Anoka 1
Bloomington Jefferson 6, Grand Rapids 2
Bloomington Kennedy A 7, Sauk Rapids A 0
Brainerd 4, Alexandria 3
Brainerd 5, Andover 4 SO
Burnsville 3, Lakeville South 0
Centennial 2, Hermantown 2
Centennial A 5, Coon Rapids A 4 OT
Centennial A 3, Moorhead A 1
Centennial A 6, Mankato A 2
Champlin Park 3, Andover 2
Champlin Park 5, Coon Rapids A 0
Champlin Park 4, Cottage Grove A 1
Coon Rapids A 5, Red Wing A 2
Cottage Grove A 2, Woodbury A 0
Cottage Grove A 4, Forest Lake 3
Detroit Lakes A 5, Orono A 3
Eagan 3, Hastings 3
Eastview 2, Sibley A 1
Eastview 1, Moorhead 0
Eden Prairie A 5, Spring Lake Park A 5
Edina 3, Burnsville 2
Edina 8, Eden Prairie 4
Edina 6, Wayzata 6
Edina 9, Rochester 0
Edina A 1, Bloomington Kennedy A 0
Elk River 9, Princeton A 0
Elk River 8, Elk River A 0
Elk River 4, Andover 0
Elk River 10, Brainerd A 2
Elk River 10, Alexandria A 2
Elk River 2, Minnetonka 0
Elk River 7, Osseo/Maple Grove A 2
Elk River A 3, Blaine A 2
Elk River A 7, Mankato A 1
Farmington 5, Hastings 2
Forest Lake 4, Coon Rapids A 0
Grand Rapids 4, Hopkins A 0
Grand Rapids 6, Eastview 1
Greenway A 3, Spring Lake Park A 3
Hastings 3, White Bear Lake 0
Hastings 3, Apple Valley 2
Hopkins A 4, Crow River A 2
Hopkins A 6, Moorhead 3
Hopkins A 6, Roseau 5
Hutchinson A 11, Redwood Falls A 0
Hutchinson A 6, Marshall A 2
Lakeville North 7, Roseville 2
Lakeville North 4, Osseo/Maple Grove 3
Lakeville North 6, Brainerd 1
Lakeville South 2, Farmington 0
Mahtomedi A 6, Hibbing/Chisholm 1
Mahtomedi A 5, Minnetonka A 2
MAML 3, Elk River A 1
MAML 3, Moorhead A 2
Mankato A 5, MAML 3
Minneapolis A 4, St. Louis Park A 2
Minnetonka 3, Osseo/Maple Grove 2 SO
Minnetonka 7, Roseville 0
Minnetonka 5, Lakeville North 0
Moorhead 3, Fargo 2
Mound Westonka  A 2, Minneapolis A 2
Northfield A 3, River Lakes A 1
Northfield A 3, Detroit Lakes A 2
Osseo/Maple Grove 2, Roseville 0
Osseo/Maple Grove 4, Andover 2
Osseo/Maple Grove A 3, Centennial A 2
Osseo/Maple Grove A 8, Moorhead A 3
Osseo/Maple Grove A 4, Rochester A 1
Osseo/Maple Grove A 2, Elk River A 0
Prior Lake/Savage 6, Chaska/Chanhassen 4
Prior Lake/Savage A 3, Eden Prairie A 1
Prior Lake/Savage A 6, Cottage Grove A 2
River Lakes A 7, Fergus Falls A 3
Rochester A 5, Moorhead A 2
Rochester A 4, Centennial A 2
Rochester A 7, Blaine A 2
Rogers 5, Spring Lake Park A 1
Rogers 5, Blaine 3
Rogers 6, Princeton A 0
Roseau 8, Fargo 2
St. Michael-Albertville 16, Red Wing A 1
St. Michael-Albertville 10, Shakopee A 0
St. Michael-Albertville 6, Champlin Park 0
Sartell A 6, Little Falls A 0
Shakopee A 4, Cottage Grove A 1
Sibley A 2, Woodbury A 2
Sibley A 5, Farmington 3
Sibley A 6, Prior Lake/Savage A 2
Spring Lake Park A 3, St. Francis /Irondale 2
Spring Lake Park A 7, North Country 3
Stillwater 5, Highland Central A 0
Stillwater 5, White Bear Lake 1
Stillwater 2, Tartan A 2
Superior A 4, Eveleth-Gilbert /Mesabi East A 3
Tartan A 7, Hibbing/Chisholm 4
Tartan A 1, St. Cloud 0
Wayzata 4, Hermantown 2
Wayzata 6, Wayzata A 0
Wayzata 15, Crow River A 0
Wayzata 5, Rocky Mountain 0
Wayzata A 3, Minneapolis A 1
Wayzata A 3, Armstrong/Cooper A 1
White Bear Lake 5, Hermantown 4

* Teams are AA unless noted

Italics indicate a tournament championship game