Shutout Wall

 

Know a youth hockey goalie who posted a shutout?
Let us know for a chance to win gear from Carroll Goalie School and Brian’s Custom Sports!

E-mail the following information to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.:
Goalie’s name, team name, level of play, opponent, shutout date, total saves, final score, mailing address

Submitted shutouts will appear in Let’s Play Hockey and on this page of letsplayhockey.com.
One goalie each week will be randomly chosen to win a Carroll Goalie School jersey and Brian’s t-shirt.

 

Player Team Opponent Date Saves Score
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Woodbury Oct. 22, 2015   4-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Hopkins Oct. 24, 2015   9-0
Parker Slotsve Osseo/Maple Grove Bantam AA Andover Oct. 25, 2015   4-0
Leo Troje Centennial PeeWee AA Bloomington Jefferson Oct. 26, 2015 23 4-0
Ryan Manzella Eagan PeeWee AA Sibley Oct. 27, 2015 9 4-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Mahtomedi Oct. 28, 2015 28 3-0
Nathan Anger Belle River Novice AE1 Erie North Shore Oct. 30, 2015 15 4-0
Evan Melville Eagan Bantam B1 Green St. Louis Park Nov. 1, 2015 9 5-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Austin Nov. 1, 2015 2 13-0
Oliver Sturman Delano PeeWee B2 Armstrong/Cooper Nov. 3, 2015   4-0
Sophie Cronk Stillwater 12U B Red Forest Lake Nov. 5, 2015 10 2-0
Bridget Heffron Rosemount 12U A New Prague Nov. 5, 2015 10 4-0
Kailee Falconer Andover 12U A Rosemount Nov. 6, 2015   1-0
Evan Melville Eagan Bantam B1 Green Tartan Nov. 6, 2015 25 3-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Blaine Nov. 6, 2015 20 0-0
Quin Ask Wayzata PeeWee B1 Mound Westonka Nov. 7, 2015 16 2-0
Liam Joyce Sibley PeeWee A St. Paul Capitals Nov. 7, 2015 22 3-0
Alex Bengtson Apple Valley PeeWee C Eagan Nov. 8, 2015 14 4-0
Breckin Hoeschst Albert Lea PeeWee B St. Peter Nov. 8, 2015 14 3-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Centennial Nov. 10, 2015   6-0
Carter Kluge Elk River PeeWee AA Forest Lake Nov. 10, 2015 4 1-0
Josh Mansky Edina PeeWee B2 Green Edina Black Nov. 10, 2015 21 10-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Blaine Nov. 12, 2015 19 3-0
Chris Essery Powassan Bantam B West Nippising Nov. 12, 2015 20 6-0
Zachariah Girard Mora Squirt B2 Andover Gold Nov. 12, 2015 11 7-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B Elk River Nov. 12, 2015 3 3-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Centennial Nov. 13, 2015 8 4-0
Jared Carlson Centennial Bantam B2 Red Anoka Nov. 13, 2015 8 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Apple Valley Nov. 13, 2015   10-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Cottage Grove Nov. 13, 2015   8-0
Bridget Heffron Rosemount 12U A Eden Prairie Nov. 13, 2015 17 5-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Buffalo Nov. 13, 2015   5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Eastview Nov. 14, 2015   4-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Chaska/Chanhassen Nov. 14, 2015   7-0
Thomas Hoepner Buffalo Bantam B2 Willmar Nov. 14, 2015 8 13-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Prior Lake Nov. 14, 2015   9-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B Blaine Nov. 14, 2015 21 8-0
Camden Nennig Sheboygan PeeWee B SHAW Nov. 14, 2015 18 4-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Osseo/Maple Grove Nov. 14, 2015 24 3-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red St. Paul Capitals Nov. 14, 2015   8-0
Joe Schwob Orono Bantam C St. Louis Park Nov. 14, 2015 11 10-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Faribault/Owatonna Nov. 14, 2015 12 1-0
Bennett Weestrand Eastview Bantam AA Northfield Nov. 14, 2015 6 7-0
Aurora Wirth Alexandria 10U A North Wright County Nov. 14, 2015 26 1-0
Grant Brooks Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee C White Bear Lake Black Nov. 15, 2015 19 1-0
Jared Carlson Centennial Bantam B2 Red Rogers Nov. 15, 2015 33 0-0
Cole DeCorsey Stillwater Bantam A Blaine Nov. 15, 2015 13 8-0
Fletcher Dirkers Apple Valley PeeWee C Wayzata Nov. 15, 2015 11 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Eden Prairie Nov. 15, 2015   12-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Rosemount Nov. 15, 2015   4-0
Carly Greene Minnetonka 12U A Edina White Nov. 15, 2015   4-0
Ryder Heath Elk River Squirt B1 Anoka Nov. 15, 2015 17 5-0
Evan Melville Eagan Bantam B1 Green St. Paul Capitals Nov. 15, 2015 10 9-0
Evan Myran Moorhead PeeWee AA Thief River Falls Nov. 15, 2015 13 6-0
Jorge Neu Champlin Park Squirt B Coon Rapids Nov. 15, 2015 13 15-0
Isaac Thompson St. Mary's Point Bantam White Bear Lake Black Nov. 15, 2015 7 4-0
Bennett Weestrand Eastview Bantam AA Waconia Nov. 15, 2015 11 6-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Champlin Park/Coon Rapids Nov. 16, 2015 13 4-0
Bridget Heffron Rosemount 12U A JCNSP Nov. 16, 2015 11 9-0
Nate Gist North Branch PeeWee A Andover Nov. 17, 2015 14 6-0
Owen Reller Farmington PeeWee A Lakeville South Nov. 17, 2015 15 5-0
Nate Gist North Branch PeeWee A Becker-Big Lake Nov. 19, 2015 11 3-0
Ethan Haider Osseo/Maple Grove Bantam AA St. Louis Park Nov. 19, 2015   6-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B Princeton Nov. 19, 2015 2 8-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Chisago Lakes Nov. 20, 2015   4-0
Brynn DuLac Minnetonka 12U A St. Paul Capitals Nov. 20, 2015 6 10-0
Zak Klaiman Wayzata Bantam A Orono Nov. 20, 2015 25 4-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A Mahtomedi Nov. 20, 2015 5 7-0
Cole DeCorsey Stillwater Bantam A St. Paul Capitals Nov. 21, 2015   5-0
Gunnar Domine St. Peter/Le Sueur Bantam A Marshall Nov. 21, 2015 48 5-0
Kyle Esser New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Worthington Nov. 21, 2015 4 18-0
Bridget Heffron Rosemount 12U A Mahtomedi Nov. 21, 2015 21 3-0
Greta Magnuson St. Paul Capitals 10U B Stillwater Nov. 21, 2015   2-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A Forest Lake Nov. 21, 2015 16 0-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A Duluth Nov. 21, 2015 13 3-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red River Falls Nov. 21, 2015   10-0
Sydney Wiseman Alexandria 15U A Grand Forks Nov. 21, 2015 15 3-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Blaine Nov. 22, 2015 11 6-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Rosemount Nov. 22, 2015 31 0-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B North Counrty Nov. 22, 2015 6 2-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Lakeville North Nov. 22, 2015 10 8-0
Ethan Dauk Eastview PeeWee B2 St. Paul Capitals Nov. 23, 2015 12 0-0
Brock Mitchell JCNSP Bantam A Sibley Nov. 23, 2015 26 2-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Anoka/Rogers Nov. 24, 2015 15 1-0
Carson Limesand Orono Bantam A Mound Westonka Nov. 24, 2015 6 3-0
Jorge Neu Champlin Park Squirt B Rum River Nov. 25, 2015 12 5-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Park Cottage Grove Nov. 25, 2015 18 3-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A North Wright County Nov. 27, 2015 7 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Burnsville Nov. 27, 2015   8-0
Carly Greene Minnetonka 12U A Burnsville Nov. 27, 2015   4-0
Ryder Heath Elk River Squirt B1 Mound Westonka Nov. 27, 2015 12 3-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Edina White Nov. 27, 2015 7 5-0
Luke Neary Mounds View/Irondale Bantam B1 Fargo Freeze Nov. 27, 2015 20 2-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B Wayzata Blue Nov. 27, 2015 18 3-0
Dylan Polkinghorne Shakopee Squirt B Black Sioux City Nov. 27, 2015   8-0
Will Schmidt Edina Squirt B1 Silver Burnsville Nov. 27, 2015 25 3-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Prior Lake/Savage Nov. 28, 2015 16 4-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Prior Lake/Savage Nov. 28, 2015 20 3-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Rochester Nov. 28, 2015 4 6-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Omaha Nov. 28, 2015 7 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Minnetonka Nov. 28, 2015   5-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Redwood Falls Nov. 28, 2015 14 12-0
Becan Gage Wayzata Squirt B1 Gold Mounds View/Irondale Nov. 28, 2015   9-0
Carly Greene Minnetonka 12U A Stillwater Nov. 28, 2015   8-0
Bell Hamre Thief River Falls 10U A Grand Forks Nov. 28, 2015 23 3-0
Jonny Hanson Wayzata Squirt B1 Gold St. Paul Capitals Nov. 28, 2015   3-0
Payton Hanson Mounds View/Irondale Bantam B1 St. Vital Nov. 28, 2015 12 4-0
Luke Hemphill Osseo/Maple Grove Squirt B2 Orange Minneapolis Black Nov. 28, 2015 11 4-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold White Bear Lake Black Nov. 28, 2015 4 9-0
Claire Kinneberg Buffalo 10U B Willmar Nov. 28, 2015   5-0
Luke Neary Mounds View/Irondale Bantam B1 Buffalo Nov. 28, 2015 14 3-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Rochester Nov. 28, 2015 9 9-0
Ben Piehl Becker Big Lake PeeWee B2 Sauk Rapids Nov. 28, 2015 12 5-0
Nico Piehl Becker Big Lake PeeWee A Hutchinson Nov. 28, 2015 39 1-0
Dylan Polkinghorne Shakopee Squirt B Black North Metro Nov. 28, 2015   4-0
Jake Regan Osseo/Maple Grove PeeWee B2 Gold St. Michael-Albertville Gold Nov. 28, 2015 5 6-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B North Wright County Nov. 28, 2015 5 7-0
Zach Stokes Woodbury Squirt B Black Hopkins Nov. 28, 2015   9-0
Marisa Swanson Minnetonka 15U A Black Stillwater Nov. 28, 2015 12 6-0
Parker Swanson Hopkins Varsity Chisago Lakes Nov. 28, 2015 12 6-0
Andrew Torrel Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee A North Shore Nov. 28, 2015 11 7-0
Carley Tuman Woodbury 12U B Prior Lake Nov. 28, 2015   4-0
Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee B International Falls Nov. 28, 2015 18 9-0
Annie Abramson Wayzata 12U B White Edina White Nov. 29, 2015 15 6-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Edina White Nov. 29, 2015 12 6-0
Kiley Buer Dodge County 10U B Austin Nov. 29, 2015 9 5-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Minnetonka Nov. 29, 2015 30 1-0
Ethan Dauk Eastview PeeWee B2 Buffalo Nov. 29, 2015 2 9-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Orono-Westonka Nov. 29, 2015   8-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Marshall Nov. 29, 2015 5 5-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Cottage Grove Nov. 29, 2015   9-0
Nate Gist North Branch PeeWee A Neebing Nov. 29, 2015 13 6-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Sibley Nov. 29, 2015 8 7-0
Ian Johnson Woodbury Squirt B Black Wayzata Royal Nov. 29, 2015 10 4-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Osseo/Maple Grove Black Nov. 29, 2015 14 3-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Orono/Mound Westonka Nov. 29, 2015 12 5-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Edina Silver Nov. 29, 2015 18 4-0
Carsen Musser Fairmont Squirt A Marshall Nov. 29, 2015 36 4-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A Coon Rapids Nov. 29, 2015 8 1-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Moorhead Nov. 29, 2015 11 6-0
Gavin Schahn Centennial Squirt B2 Red Sioux City Nov. 29, 2015 15 5-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A Chaska/Chanhassen Nov. 29, 2015 20 1-0
Ruby Albert Cottage Grove 12U A Eagan Nov. 30, 2015 7 7-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A St. Francis Dec. 1, 2015   6-0
Delaney Norman Mounds View/Irondale Squirt B Black Mahtomedi White Dec. 1, 2015 37 0-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Owatonna Dec. 1, 2015 11 12-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Mahtomedi Dec. 1, 2015 21 8-0
Claire Schmaltz Osseo/Maple Grove 10U A North Wright County Dec. 1, 2015 3 3-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Champlin Park/Coon Rapids Dec. 2, 2015 8 3-0
Emmett Doherty North Metro PeeWee B1 Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 2, 2015   3-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Marshall Dec. 2, 2015 8 11-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Woodbury Dec. 2, 2015 14 8-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Elk River Dec. 4, 2015 5 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Champlin/Coon Rapids Dec. 4, 2015   11-0
Lauren Dubej Hastings 12U B Faribault Dec. 4, 2015   10-0
Kyle Esser New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Omaha Dec. 4, 2015 14 6-0
Kaitlin Groess Centennial 10U A North Wright County Dec. 4, 2015   4-0
Mya Jodsaas Sartell/Sauk Rapids 15U B Edina Dec. 4, 2015   3-0
Thor Lemke MAML Squirt B Hutchinson Dec. 4, 2015 11 12-0
Evan Myran Moorhead PeeWee AA Superior Dec. 4, 2015 17 6-0
Luicas Ramey Cottage Grove Bantam B2 Elk River Dec. 4, 2015 7 17-0
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A Anoka-Rogers Dec. 4, 2015   3-0
Caden Roach Woodbury Bantam B2 Royal North Shore Dec. 4, 2015 42 7-0
Ryan Rothfork Elk River Squirt B1 Cloquet Gold Dec. 4, 2015 4 6-0
Adam Schultz Delano PeeWee B1 Blaine Dec. 4, 2015 12 11-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Mankato Dec. 4, 2015 6 8-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Centennial Dec. 4, 2015   1-0
Mason Wordelman Edina PeeWee AA Superior Dec. 4, 2015   11-0
Otto Altman Woodbury PeeWee B1 Blaine Dec. 5, 2015 23 1-0
Eli Andrews Edina PeeWee AA Moorhead Dec. 5, 2015   6-0
Caylin Cantwell Blaine 10U A Elk River Dec. 5, 2015   1-0
Lauren Dubej Hastings 12U B Mahtomedi Dec. 5, 2015   2-0
Carter Jensen Thief River Falls Squirt B Crookston Dec. 5, 2015 8 6-0
Ian Johnson Woodbury Squirt B1 Black Inver Grove Heights Dec. 5, 2015 9 3-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Bloomington Dec. 5, 2015   5-0
Peyton LeClair Morris-Benson Area PeeWee B Fergus Falls Dec. 5, 2015 16 7-0
Greta Magnuson St. Paul Capitals 10U B Prior Lake/Savage Dec. 5, 2015   5-0
Carsen Musser Fairmont Squirt A New Ulm Dec. 5, 2015 18 3-0
Lucas Ramey Cottage Grove Bantam B2 Moorhead Dec. 5, 2015 12 4-0
Bennett Reinhard Shakopee Squirt B Red Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 5, 2015   3-0
Joe Scheob Orono Bantam C Osseo/Maple Grove White Dec. 5, 2015 35 1-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Faribault/Owatonna Dec. 5, 2015 9 4-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Sartell Dec. 5, 2015   4-0
Paige Taborski Beloit Blades PeeWee A West Madison Dec. 5, 2015 23 5-0
Ruby Albert Cottage Grove 12U A Hastings Dec. 6, 2015 18 1-0
Jacob Arndt Mankato PeeWee A Minneapolis Dec. 6, 2015 7 5-0
Max Arndt Mankato Squirt C Northfield Dec. 6, 2015 12 4-0
Kellen Butler Andover Squirt B1 Gold Grand Rapids Black Dec. 6, 2015 15 3-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Eastview Dec. 6, 2015 8 9-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Rosemount Dec. 6, 2015   6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Blaine Dec. 6, 2015   6-0
Ryleigh Furlong Apple Valley 12U A JCNSP Dec. 6, 2015 13 5-0
Kai Girard Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Black Edina Gold Dec. 6, 2015 16 4-0
Mya Jodsaas Sartell/Sauk Rapids 15U B Wayzata Dec. 6, 2015   1-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Current River Dec. 6, 2015 7 6-0
Oliver Judd Moorhead Squirt A East Grand Forks Dec. 6, 2015 7 7-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Eagan Dec. 6, 2015 7 3-0
Josh Mansky Edina PeeWee B2 Green Waconia Dec. 6, 2015   6-0
Molly Morrow Shakopee 10U A Bloomington Dec. 6, 2015   2-0
Camden Nennig Sheboygan PeeWee B Elmbrook Dec. 6, 2015 18 2-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A Cambridge-Isanti Dec. 6, 2015 14 6-0
Trent Peterseon Superior Squirt A Rice Lake Dec. 6, 2015 7 13-0
Trent Peterson Superior Squirt A Amery Dec. 6, 2015 19 8-0
Owen Reller Farmington PeeWee A Woodbury Dec. 6, 2015 15 6-0
Claire Schmaltz Osseo/Maple Grove 10U A Centennial Dec. 6, 2015   4-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A New Prague Dec. 6, 2015   2-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A White Bear Lake Dec. 6, 2015 14 2-0
Carley Tuman Woodbury 12U B Forest Lake Dec. 6, 2015   1-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Bismarck Dec. 6, 2015   4-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Elk River Dec. 7, 2015 8 4-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Edina Dec. 7, 2015 12 3-0
Lauren Dubej Hastings 12U B Eagan Dec. 7, 2015   2-0
Gavin Schahn Centennial Squirt B2 Red Princeton Dec. 8, 2015 18 2-0
Thomas Koch St. Louis Park Jr. Gold A Centennial Dec. 9, 2015 20 4-0
Joe Schwob Orono Bantam C St. Louis Park Dec. 9, 2015 17 10-0
Kamryn Nelson Andover 12U B Princeton Dec. 10, 2015 5 9-0
Claire Schmaltz Osseo/Maple Grove 10U A Wayzata Dec. 10, 2015   3-0
Ryan Alley Shakopee Squirt A Kennedy/Richfield Dec. 11, 2015   4-0
Nolan Andres Sibley Bantam B2 Eveleth-Gilbert Dec. 11, 2015 16 6-0
Cooper Lawrence Thief River Falls Squirt B Minot Maroon Dec. 11, 2015 21 4-0
Jayce Messerschmidt Blaine Squirt B2 Blue Elk River Red Dec. 11, 2015 13 4-0
Callie Nelson Orono-Westonka 12U A Buffalo Dec. 11, 2015   9-0
Grant Peltier Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Grand Rapids Orange Dec. 11, 2015   22-0
Zach Stokes Woodbury Squirt B Black Eagan Blue Dec. 11, 2015   5-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Famington Dec. 12, 2015 17 5-0
Robert Dibble Rugby PeeWee B Hazen Dec. 12, 2015 25 2-0
Bille Donohue Andover 12U A Anoka-Rogers Dec. 12, 2015   5-0
Nick Fuller Farmington Squirt B Black Cottage Grove Dec. 12, 2015 14 2-0
Kaleb Gilseth Perez South St. Paul PeeWee C Inver Grove Heights Dec. 12, 2015 23 6-0
Oscar Gribauval Pine City Squirt C Anoka Dec. 12, 2015 3 7-0
Collin Guelcher Lakeland Bantam A Green Bay Dec. 12, 2015 12 13-0
Mallory Hartl Moose Lake 12U B Roseau Dec. 12, 2015 20 6-0
Ian Johnson Woodbury Squirt B Black Woodbury White Dec. 12, 2015 10 4-0
Kyle Kulevich Tartan Bantam AA St. Louis Park Dec. 12, 2015 10 2-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Hibbing Dec. 12, 2015 10 8-0
Logan Leyda Cottage Grove Squirt A Tartan Dec. 12, 2015 17 6-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Roseau Dec. 12, 2015 7 8-0
Josh Mansky Edina PeeWee B2 Green New Prague Dec. 12, 2015   13-0
Jayce Messerschmidt Blaine Squirt B2 Blue Wayzata White Dec. 12, 2015 17 1-0
Grant Peltier Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Grand Forks Gunners Dec. 12, 2015 9 8-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Chaska/Chanhassen Dec. 12, 2015   4-0
Drew Dorsey Delano Squirt A Minneapolis Dec. 13, 2015   1-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Western WI Stars Dec. 13, 2015   18-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C White Bear Lake Black Dec. 13, 2015 17 1-0
Oscar Gribauval Pine City Squirt C Blaine Dec. 13, 2015 4 8-0
Collin Guelcher Lakeland Bantam A Medford Dec. 13, 2015 35 3-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green South St. Paul Dec. 13, 2015   6-0
Daisy Koffler Pine City Bantam B2 Andover Dec. 13, 2015 9 3-0
Ben Piehl Becker Big Lake PeeWee B2 Coon Rapids Dec. 13, 2015 5 6-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Northern Lakes Dec. 13, 2015 9 11-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Willmar Dec. 13, 2015 7 9-0
Kayla Simonson Delano Area 10U B Elk River Dec. 13, 2015   3-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Duluth Dec. 13, 2015 9 9-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Sibley Dec. 13, 2015   8-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Wayzata Dec. 13, 2015   3-0
Bennet Weestrand Eastview Bantam AA Eagan Dec. 13, 2015 25 3-0
Graham Williams Sibley PeeWee C Farmington Dec. 13, 2015 15 4-0
Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee B Greenway Dec. 13, 2015 5 9-0
Sophie Cronk Stillwater 12U B Red Mahtomedi Dec. 14, 2015 10 1-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C Hudson Dec. 14, 2015 8 3-0
Olivia Tilbury Burnsviller 10U B Bloomington Gold Dec. 14, 2015 17 3-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Lakeville North Dec. 14, 2015 20 4-0
Carter Wishart Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt A Minnetonka Dec. 14, 2015 16 3-0
Hunter Delaittre Elk River PeeWee B1 Red Rogers Dec. 15, 2015 12 5-0
Nathan Hadley Anoka Bantam A Pine City Dec. 15, 2015 17 8-0
Elijah Kaasa Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee A Roseville Dec. 15, 2015   3-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Cottage Grove Dec. 15, 2015 6 3-0
Jake Mondry Cottage Grove Squirt B JCNSP Dec. 15, 2015 9 6-0
Sedona Blair Eden Prairie 10U A Bloomington Dec. 16, 2015   6-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Orono/Wayzata Dec. 16, 2015 7 8-0
Kambryn Hendrickson Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Minneapolis Dec. 16, 2015 15 5-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Eagan Dec. 16, 2015 7 3-0
Greta Magnuson St. Paul Capitals 10U B White Bear Lake Dec. 16, 2015   11-0
Lucy Wheeler Eagan 10U B Lakeville Dec. 16, 2015 10 7-0
Ruby Albert Cottage Grove 12U A Edina White Dec. 18, 2015 8 2-0
Aiden Bronwell Eagan 10U B Hastings Dec. 18, 2015 13 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Champlin/Coon Rapids Dec. 18, 2015   13-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Woodbury Dec. 18, 2015   5-0
Callie Nelson Orono-Westonka 12U A Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 18, 2015   4-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Chaska/Chanhassen Dec. 18, 2015   4-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A Superior Dec. 18, 2015 18 6-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Elk River Dec. 19, 2015 6 3-0
Lucy Bruening Omaha 12U Austin Dec. 19, 2015   3-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Shakopee Dec. 19, 2015 8 3-0
Emmett Doherty North Metro PeeWee B1 Mankato Dec. 19, 2015   16-0
Emmett Doherty North Metro PeeWee B1 New Ulm/Sleepy Eye Dec. 19, 2015   6-0
Drew Dorsey Delano Squirt A Hopkins Dec. 19, 2015   7-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Worthington Dec. 19, 2015 7 11-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C Orono Dec. 19, 2015 17 3-0
Elijah Kaasa Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee A Forest Lake AA Dec. 19, 2015   3-0
Claire Kinneberg Buffalo 10U B Waconia Dec. 19, 2015   1-0
Owen Lee Mounds View/Irondale Squirt B White Baldwin Dec. 19, 2015 14 2-0
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A Cottage Grove Dec. 19, 2015 8 5-0
Sam Rodin Elk River Squirt B Red Proctor Dec. 19, 2015 8 6-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 15U A Owatonna Dec. 19, 2015 14 5-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A New Prague Dec. 19, 2015 15 6-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B NE Metro Dec. 19, 2015 17 1-0
Ruby Albert Cottage Grove 12U A St. Paul Capitals Dec. 20, 2015 10 7-0
Carson Croonquist River Lakes Squirt C St. Michael-Albertville Dec. 20, 2015 19 10-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A Minneapolis Dec. 20, 2015 16 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Chisago Lakes Dec. 20, 2015   11-0
Xander Lebakken Tartan Squirt C River Falls Dec. 20, 2015 7 8-0
Thor Lemke MAML Squirt B Waconia Dec. 20, 2015 13 4-0
Cady Pagel Eagan 12U B Eastview Dec. 20, 2015 13 0-0
Aidan Stigman Delano PeeWee B2 Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Dec. 20, 2015   9-0
Dominick Walton Bloomington Kennedy Squirt B Rochester Gold Dec. 20, 2015 23 5-0
Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee B International Falls Dec. 20, 2015 17 8-0
Ethan Dahlmeir Lakeville South PeeWee AA Lakeville North Dec. 21, 2015   4-0
Dylan Polkinghorne Shakopee Squirt B Black Minnetonka Dec. 21, 2015 16 1-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A Waconia Dec. 21, 2015   9-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C St. Mary's Point Dec. 22, 2015 19  
Jayce Messerschmidt Blaine Squirt B2 Blue Elk River Red Dec. 22, 2015 11 7-0
Kellen Butler Andover Squirt B1 Gold Centennial Black Dec. 23, 2015 13 1-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A St. Francis Dec. 26, 2015   8-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Roseville Dec. 26, 2015 8 3-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A Lakeville North Dec. 26, 2015 14 0-0
Jacob Stuckey Pine City Squirt B2 Blaine White Dec. 27, 2015 14 7-0
Kiley Buer Dodge County 10U B Red Wing Dec. 27, 2015 13 3-0
Joe Dimartino Tartan Bantam AA Apple Valley Dec. 27, 2015 20 4-0
Keagan Remore Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee AA Mahtomedi AA Dec. 27, 2015 21 3-0
Jackson Richards Minneapolis PeeWee B St. Cloud Dec. 27, 2015 17 7-0
Grace Rittman St. Cloud 12U B Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Dec. 27, 2015 6 3-0
Oliver Sturman Delano PeeWee B2 St. Louis Park Dec. 27, 2015   6-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Lakeville South Dec. 28, 2015 15 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Centennial Dec. 28, 2015   7-0
Jacob Nelson Cottage Grove Squirt C Sibley Dec. 28, 2015 11 8-0
Matthew Brummond Inver Grove Heights PeeWee B2 Farmington Dec. 29, 2015 12 4-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Eagan Dec. 29, 2015 12 3-0
Ian Johnson Woodbury Squirt B Black South St. Paul Dec. 29, 2015 4 8-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Lakeville Dec. 29, 2015   10-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Hastings Dec. 29, 2015 7 5-0
Tori Stepka Park Cottage Grove 10U A Lakeville South Dec. 29, 2015 14 7-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Sibley Dec. 30, 2015   9-0
Oliver Judd Moorhead Squirt A Bemidji Dec. 30, 2015 18 8-0
Gavin Nelson Cottage Grove Squirt C JCNSP Dec. 30, 2015 5 5-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Lakeville North Dec. 30, 2015   6-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Alexandria Jan. 1, 2016 5 9-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Roseau Jan. 1, 2016 6 9-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Duluth Red Jan. 1, 2016 15 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Cottage Grove Jan. 1, 2016   5-0
Nick Fuller Farmington Squirt B Black South St. Paul Jan. 1, 2016 6 4-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Andover Jan. 1, 2016   1-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Brainerd Jan. 1, 2016   7-0
Trent Nelson Rosemount Squirt B Green Buffalo Purple Jan. 1, 2016 9 2-0
Amanda Pelkey Andover 15U A North Wright County Jan. 1, 2016 36 4-0
Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee B Cloquet White Jan. 1, 2016 19 2-0
Annika Ahlstrand Andover 10U A Bloomington Jan. 2, 2016 9 8-0
Otto Altman Woodbury PeeWee B1 Sibley Jan. 2, 2016 12 4-0
Parker Anderson Duluth East PeeWee B Black Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East Jan. 2, 2016 23 5-0
Grant Brooks Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee C River Falls Jan. 2, 2016 8 8-0
Kellen Butler Andover Squirt B1 Gold Coon Rapids Jan. 2, 2016 7 4-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Lakeville North Jan. 2, 2016   12-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Fergus Falls Jan. 2, 2016   8-0
Ryleigh Furlong Apple Valley 12U A Roseville Jan. 2, 2016 13 2-0
Cyrus Kianian Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White River Falls Jan. 2, 2016 6 5-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U B Green Moorhead Jan. 2, 2016   9-0
Daisy Koffler Pine City Bantam B2 Elk River Jan. 2, 2016 17 7-0
Eli Olson Anoka Squirt A Verona Jan. 2, 2016 14 6-0
Jillian Oncay Orono-Westonka 12U A Sartell/Sauk Rapids Jan. 2, 2016   6-0
Taylor Ralston Inver Grove Heights 10U B Eastview Jan. 2, 2016   5-0
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A Eastview Jan. 2, 2016 7 7-0
John Anderson Cottage Grove Bantam C Sibley Jan. 3, 2016 18 1-0
Sedona Blair Eden Prairie 10U A New Prague Jan. 3, 2016   8-0
Addison Bronwell Eagan 10U B Farmington Jan. 3, 2016 7 3-0
Kellen Butler Andover Squirt B1 Gold Anoka Jan. 3, 2016 9 6-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Thunder Bay Jan. 3, 2016 9 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Farmington Jan. 3, 2016   4-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C New Richmond Jan. 3, 2016 18 5-0
Byron Hustad Minnetonka Squirt B White Shakopee Red Jan. 3, 2016   6-0
Oliver Judd Moorhead Squirt A Grand Rapids Jan. 3, 2016 15 3-0
Xander Lebakken Tartan Squirt C Forest Lake Gold Jan. 3, 2016 8 3-0
Ryan Manzella Eagan PeeWee AA Calumet Jan. 3, 2016 14 9-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B North Shore Jan. 3, 2016   3-0
Noah Rupprecht Thief River Falls Bantam A Fergus Falls Jan. 3, 2016 21 5-0
Maggie Vance Woodbury 12U A Roseville Jan. 3, 2016   3-0
Bennett Weestrand Eastview Bantam AA Lakeville North Jan. 3, 2016 20 2-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Edina Jan. 4, 2016 8 6-0
Hunter Heinsch Forest Lake Squirt A Mounds View Jan. 4, 2016 32 2-0
Patrick Johnson Owatonna Squirt C Northfield Jan. 4, 2016 5 8-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Eden Prairie Red Jan. 4, 2016 7 11-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A St. Francis Jan. 5, 2016 10 2-0
Emmett Doherty North Metro PeeWee B1 Mound Westonka Jan. 5, 2016   0-0
Nate Gist North Branch PeeWee A Spring Lake Park Jan. 5, 2016 16 3-0
Carly Greene Minnetonka 12U A Eden Prairie Jan. 5, 2016   7-0
Kaitlin Gross Centennial 10U A Coon Rapids Jan. 5, 2016   4-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B Duluth Jan. 5, 2016   8-0
Cady Pagel Eagan 12U B Eastview Jan. 5, 2016 11 1-0
Trent Peteron Superior Squirt A Proctor Jan. 5, 2016 17 4-0
Taylor Ralston Inver Grove Heights 10U B Lakeville North Jan. 5, 2016   7-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B NE Metro Jan. 5, 2016 21 2-0
Sophie Cronk Stillwater 12U B Red Mounds View Jan. 6, 2016 10 2-0
Torii Greiskalns Tartan PeeWee C River Falls Jan. 6, 2016 7 7-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Woodbury Jan. 6, 2016 6 8-0
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A Eastview Jan. 6, 2016 8 5-0
Quin Ask Wayzata PeeWee B1 Minneapolis Purple Jan. 7, 2016 22 7-0
Nick Ave'Lallemant Forest Lake PeeWee AA St. Paul Capitals Jan. 7, 2016 18 3-0
Sedona Blair Eden Prairie 10U A Shakopee Jan. 7, 2016   3-0
Josie Bothun Forest Lake Bantam A St. Paul Capitals Jan. 7, 2016 30 2-0
Daisy Koffler Pine City Bantam B2 Centennial Red Jan. 7, 2016 17 1-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B South St. Paul Jan. 7, 2016 5 9-0
Logan Meister Blaine Squirt B2 White Cedar Rapids B1 Jan. 7, 2016 22 7-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Orono Jan. 8, 2016 8 2-0
Grant Peltier Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Woodbury White Jan. 8, 2016 6 8-0
Bennett Reinhard Shakopee Squirt B Red Coon Rapids B2 Jan. 8, 2016   11-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Windom Jan. 8, 2016   4-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Lakeville North Jan. 8, 2016   6-0
John Anderson Cottage Grove Bantam C Eden Prairie Jan. 9, 2016 19 3-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Lakeville North Jan. 9, 2016 7 7-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A Minneapolis Jan. 9, 2016 15 1-0
Christopher Danielson Morris-Benson Squirt Blue Long Prairie Jan. 9, 2016 5 12-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Anoka/Rogers Jan. 9, 2016   9-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Alexandria Jan. 9, 2016 14 1-0
Ian Johnson Woodbury Squirt B Black St. Louis Park Jan. 9, 2016 6 5-0
Jack Kohnen White Bear Lake Peewee AA Lakeville South Jan. 9, 2016 15 3-0
Kyle Kulevich Tartan Bantam AA Jefferson/Kennedy Jan. 9, 2016 16 9-0
Xander Lebakken Tartan Squirt C Onalaska Jan. 9, 2016 5 6-0
Xander Lebakken Tartan Squirt C Chippewa Falls Jan. 9, 2016   4-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Burnsville Jan. 9, 2016 3 6-0
Jordan Mazzitelli Orono HS Irondale Jan. 9, 2016 19 6-0
Quinn McDonald Minnetonka 10U B Prior Lake/Savage Jan. 9, 2016   7-0
Sarah Peterson Edina 10U A Green Bloomington Jan. 9, 2016 17 1-0
Trent Peterson Superior Squirt A Hudson Jan. 9, 2016 17 1-0
Kayleigh Sandell Prior Lake/Savage 10U A Minnetonka Blue Jan. 9, 2016 15 3-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red Centennial Jan. 9, 2016   6-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Prairie Centre Jan. 9, 2016 3 10-0
Max Bolstad Willmar Squirt C Sauk Rapids Jan. 10, 2016 19 2-0
Joe DiMartino Tartan Bantam AA Sibley Jan. 10, 2016 14 3-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Chisago Lakes Jan. 10, 2016   7-0
Nate Gfroerer Elk River Bantam B1 Red St. Cloud Black Jan. 10, 2016 16 5-0
Bell Hamre Thief River Falls 10U A ATOM Winnipeg Jan. 10, 2016 14 4-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Burnsville Jan. 10, 2016 23 5-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Forest Lake Jan. 10, 2016 12 2-0
Walker Knutson Cottage Grove Squirt A Lakeville North Jan. 10, 2016 17 1-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Farmington Jan. 10, 2016 1 8-0
Nathan Mueller Buffalo Bantam AA Fargo Jan. 10, 2016   3-0
Luke Neary Mounds View/Irondale Bantam B1 Tartan Jan. 10, 2016 9 4-0
Kaizer Nelson Minnetonka Squirt A New Prague Jan. 10, 2016 15 7-0
Easton Siekkinen Greenway Bantam A Hermantown Jan. 10, 2016 15 5-0
Lauren Dubej Hastings 12U B Farmington Jan. 11, 2016 9 2-0
Aleksi Huson Shakopee Squirt A Kennedy/Richfield Jan. 11, 2016 8 6-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Apple Valley Jan. 11, 2016 13 3-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B Moose Lake Jan. 12, 2016   3-0
Austin Carlson Woodbury Bantam A Centennial Jan. 13, 2016 28 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Centennial Jan. 13, 2016   9-0
Josh Gutzman Cottage Grove PeeWee B2 Farmington Jan. 14, 2016 14 8-0
Jillian Oncay Orono-Westonka 12U A Wayzata Jan. 14, 2016   3-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Thief River Falls Jan. 15, 2016 5 4-0
Nate Gist North Branch PeeWee A Anoka Jan. 15, 2016 15 7-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Red Wing Jan. 15, 2016 9 10-0
Grady Rannow Minnetonka Squirt A Prior Lake/Savage Jan. 15, 2016 27 6-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Fergus Falls Jan. 15, 2016 9 8-0
Mackenzie White Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Black Edina Green Jan. 15, 2016 12 4-0
Mackenzie White Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Black Elk River Jan. 15, 2016 8 4-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 10U B White Dodge County Jan. 16, 2016 6 4-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A New Prague Jan. 16, 2016 6 6-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Edina Jan. 16, 2016 10 6-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B Eden Prairie Jan. 16, 2016   4-0
Marcus Midgarden Bemidji Mite 2 Blue Red Lake Falls Jan. 16, 2016   13-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A St. Peter Jan. 16, 2016 9 7-0
Abram Panchyshyn Willmar Squirt C North Metro Jan. 16, 2016   15-0
Sarah Peterson Edina 10U A Green Lakeville North Jan. 16, 2016 5 5-0
Sarah Peterson Edina 10U A Green Elk River Jan. 16, 2016 6 3-0
Taylor Ralston Inver Grove Heights 10U B White Bear Lake Jan. 16, 2016   8-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Little Falle Jan. 16, 2016 15 7-0
Kayla Simonson Delano Area 10U B Mahtomedi Jan. 16, 2016   3-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Rochester Jan. 16, 2016 11 2-0
Ryan Alley Shakopee Squirt A Owatonna Jan. 17, 2016   7-0
Addison Bronwell Eagan 10U B North Wright County Jan. 17, 2016 11 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Blaine/Spring Lake Park Jan. 17, 2016   7-0
Carly Greene Minnetonka 12U A Eden Prairie Jan. 17, 2016   12-0
Victor Henk Eagan PeeWee C South St. Paul Jan. 17, 2016 19 7-0
Tommy Huotari Delano PeeWee B1 Des Moines Jan. 17, 2016 14 5-0
Claire Kinneberg Buffalo 10U B Grand Rapids Orange Jan. 17, 2016   5-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Lakeville North Jan. 17, 2016 7 5-0
Bennett Reinhard Shakopee Squirt B Red Waconia Jan. 17, 2016   7-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red Forest Lake Jan. 17, 2016   6-0
Easton Siekkinen Greenway Bantam A Detroit Lakes Jan. 17, 2016 20 10-0
Jacob Stuckey Pine City Squirt B2 Centennial Red Jan. 17, 2016 7 3-0
Jack Taverna Stillwater PeeWee A Lakeville South Jan. 17, 2016 14 5-0
Dominic Tullo Rosemount Squirt B Green Lakeville South Jan. 17, 2016 15 2-0
Nicole Vander Heyden Inver Grove Heights 12U B Hopkins/Park Jan. 17, 2016 24 3-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Armstrong/Cooper Jan. 17, 2016 17 2-0
Fauna Hoganson-Near Minnetonka 10U A Blue Shakopee Jan. 18, 2016 26 4-0
Micah Olson Northfield PeeWee A Owatonna Jan. 18, 2016 5 9-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Anoka/rogers Jan. 20, 2016 14 2-0
Nick Ave'Lallemant Forest Lake PeeWee AA St. Paul Capitals Jan. 20, 2016 20 0-0
Emmett Doherty North Metro PeeWee B1 Orono Jan. 20, 2016   4-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Champlin/Coon Rapids Jan. 20, 2016   8-0
Bradly Hoffhein Centennial Bantam B2 Red Cambridge-Isanti Jan. 20, 2016 25 0-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A Bloomington Kennedy Jan. 20, 2016   5-0
Sophie Cronk Stillwater 12U B Red Stillwater Black Jan. 21, 2016 19 3-0
Adam Reber Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B2 Anoka Jan. 21, 2016 8 7-0
Abby Ziehl Bloomington 10U B Gold Shakopee Jan. 21, 2016   3-0
Mia Amadick Sibley Area 10U B Hopkins/St. Louis Park Orange Jan. 22, 2016   3-0
Victor Henk Eagan PeeWee C Lakeville South Jan. 22, 2016 6 2-0
Lily Hess Hibbing 12U B Grand Rapids/Greenway Jan. 22, 2016 35 3-0
Johnny Kerwin Minneapolis Squirt B1 Farmingotn Jan. 22, 2016 12 5-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Stillwater Jan. 22, 2016 8 5-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Alexandria Black Jan. 22, 2016 7 8-0
Jacob Nelsen Cottage Grove Squirt C Blaine Jan. 22, 2016 11 7-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red Eastview Jan. 22, 2016 11 1-0
Alex Bengtson Apple Valley PeeWee C Inver Grove Heights Jan. 23, 2016 8 4-0
Emma Boser Elk River 10U A Coon Rapids/Champlin Park Jan. 23, 2016 8 6-0
Carson Cronquist River Lakes Squirt C Centennial Jan. 23, 2016 10 10-0
Oscar Gribauval Pine City Squirt C Andover Jan. 23, 2016 16 2-0
Nicole James NE Metro 10U A White Bear Lake Jan. 23, 2016 11 2-0
Elijah Kaasa Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee A Anoka Jan. 23, 2016   3-0
Patrick Klein Sibley Squirt A Edina White Jan. 23, 2016 28 2-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B St. Paul Capitals Jan. 23, 2016 4 7-0
Gavin Nelson Cottage Grove Squirt C Forest Lake Jan. 23, 2016 10 6-0
Chris Oliver Rosemount PeeWee C White Lakeville Jan. 23, 2016 11 10-0
Eli Olson Anoka Squirt A Brookings Jan. 23, 2016 16 9-0
Zach Stokes Woodbury Squirt B Black Lakeville Red Jan. 23, 2016 12 6-0
Jake Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Bantam B1 Blaine Jan. 23, 2016 10 1-0
Ryan Alley Shakopee Squirt A Hoffman Estates Jan. 24, 2016   0-0
John Anderson Cottage Grove Bantam C Como/Johnson Jan. 24, 2016 12 11-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Apple Valley Jan. 24, 2016 9 6-0
Brock Cunningham Sibley Squirt C Gold Woodbury Royal Jan. 24, 2016 27 5-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd 10U B Moorhead Jan. 24, 2016 24 1-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Austin Jan. 24, 2016 11 13-0
Joey Gag New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Fairmont Jan. 24, 2016 13 11-0
Oscar Gribauval Pine City Squirt C Becker/Big Lake Jan. 24, 2016 7 9-0
Ryder Heath Elk River Squirt B1 Rum River Jan. 24, 2016 17 8-0
Lily Hess Hibbing 12U B Eagan Jan. 24, 2016 8 4-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee B1 Sibley Jan. 24, 2016 13 7-0
Logan Krueger Rosemount Squirt C Navy Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Jan. 24, 2016 18 1-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Buffalo Jan. 24, 2016 8 4-0
Paige Taborski Beloit PeeWee A Middleton Jan. 24, 2016 20 6-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Chaska/Chanhassen Jan. 24, 2016 12 3-0
Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East PeeWee B Waconia Jan. 24, 2016 12 4-0
Zack Woutila Forest Lake Squirt C Maroon Rum River Jan. 24, 2016 25 9-0
Ray Zierden Walker Squirt C St. Louis Park Jan. 24, 2016 25 7-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Inver Grove Heights Jan. 25, 2016 4 4-0
Josh Manksy Edina PeeWee B2 Green Shakopee Jan. 25, 2016   10-0
Carter Kluge Elk River PeeWee AA Centennial Jan. 26, 2016 9 3-0
Clara Nelson Chaska/Chanhassen 12U A New Prague Jan. 26, 2016 5 8-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red St. Paul Capitals Jan. 26, 2016 6 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Elk River Jan. 27, 2016   5-0
Johnny Kerwin Minneapolis Squirt B1 Wayzata Blue Jan. 28, 2016 18 0-0
Cyrus Kianian Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White Stillwater Broncos Jan. 28, 2016 11 4-0
Kellen Butler Andover Squirt B1 Gold Centennial Jan. 29, 2016 17 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Chisago Lakes Jan. 29, 2016   7-0
Kiana Flaig Roseau 15U A Wayzata Gold Jan. 29, 2016   1-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Brainerd Jan. 29, 2016   2-0
Ryder Heath Elk River Squirt B1 Andover Black Jan. 29, 2016 10 5-0
Tommy Huotari Delano PeeWee B2 Orono Jan. 29, 2016 21  
Carter Kluge Elk River PeeWee AA Hudson Jan. 29, 2016 5 8-0
Chase Mallory Silver Bay Squirt B Ely Jan. 29, 2016   7-0
Jonny Murphy Minneapolis Squirt C Orange St. Louis Park Jan. 29, 2016 14 8-0
Clara Nelson Chaska/Chanhassen 12U A Bloomington Jan. 29, 2016 7 12-0
James Stigman Delano Squirt B2 Orange Wayzata Yellow Jan. 29, 2016   9-0
Caylin Cantwell Blaine 10U A Rogers/Anoka Jan. 30, 2016 19 3-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A JCNSP Jan. 30, 2016 10 12-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Chisago Lakes Jan. 30, 2016   9-0
Kiana Flaig Roseau 15U A Proctor/Hermantown Jan. 30, 2016   4-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Champlin/Coon Rapids Jan. 30, 2016 9 5-0
Oscar Gribauval Pine City Squirt C Rum River Jan. 30, 2016 8 8-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 10U B Eastview Jan. 30, 2016 6 2-0
Ian Meyer Minnetonka PeeWee AA St. Michael-Albertville Jan. 30, 2016 31 4-0
Gavin Nelson Cottage Grove Squirt C Sible Gold Jan. 30, 2016 17 2-0
Camden Nennig Sheboygan PeeWee B Manitowoc Jan. 30, 2016 21 5-0
Payten Olson Woodbury 10U Royal Eagan Jan. 30, 2016 12 2-0
Trent Peterson Superior Squirt A Red Wing Jan. 30, 2016 11 10-0
Trevor Philblad Cottage Grove PeeWee B2 Green Osseo/Maple Grove Jan. 30, 2016 29 2-0
Griffin Riley Minneapolis PeeWee C Purple Oregon Jan. 30, 2016 10 9-0
Griffin Riley Minneapolis PeeWee C Purple Janesville Jan. 30, 2016 10 3-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A Chippewa Falls Jan. 30, 2016   10-0
William Wagner Coon Rapids Squirt C Sibley Red Jan. 30, 2016 11 4-0
Brock Cunningham Sibley Squirt C Gold Inver Grove Heights Jan. 31, 2016   3-0
Fletcher Dirkers Apple Valley PeeWee C Inver Grove Heights Jan. 31, 2016 19 5-0
Kyle Esser New Ulm/Sleepy Eye PeeWee A Rochester Jan. 31, 2016 23 3-0
Kiana Flaig Roseau 15U A Sartell/Sauk Rapids Jan. 31, 2016   5-0
Payton Hanson Mounds View/Irondale Bantam B1 Forest Lake Jan. 31, 2016 10 7-0
Victor Henk Eagan PeeWee C Farmington Jan. 31, 2016 24 2-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Brainerd Jan. 31, 2016 10 4-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Eagan Jan. 31, 2016 10 6-0
Elijah Kaasa Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee A Rochester AA Jan. 31, 2016 26 4-0
Caden Larson Sibley Bantam A Bloomington Kennedy Jan. 31, 2016 36 7-0
Ethan Miller Moorhead Bantam AA East Grand Forks Jan. 31, 2016 15 10-0
Clara Nelson Chaska/Chanhassen 12U A Edina White Jan. 31, 2016 15 6-0
Luke Ortloff Mounds View/Irondale Bantam A Forest Lake Jan. 31, 2016 12 4-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Sartell Jan. 31, 2016 14 4-0
Lucas Schanno Stillwater Squirt B Red White Bear Lake Black Jan. 31, 2016 24 2-0
Tori Stepka Park Cottage Grove 10U A Lakeville North Jan. 31, 2016 11 7-0
Sydney Wiseman Alexandria 15U Edina Jan. 31, 2016 45 1-0
Nathan Hadley Anoka Bantam A Andover Feb. 1, 2016 21 3-0
Trevor Rasmussen Farmington Squirt B Black South St. Paul Feb. 1, 2016 6 3-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Farmington Feb. 2, 2016 5 9-0
Xander Lebakken Tartan Squirt C Roseville Silver Feb. 2, 2016 15 5-0
Brynn DuLac Minnetonka 12U A Minneapolis Feb. 5, 2016 16 7-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B Purple Lakeville North Red Feb. 5, 2016 15 11-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B Grand Rapids Feb. 5, 2016 15 10-0
Gracie Rittman St. Cloud 12U B Eden Prairie Feb. 5, 2016 7 5-0
Chasity Anderson Bloomington 10U A Elk River Feb. 6, 2016 13 2-0
Damon Blanch Bloomington Kennedy Squirt C Gold Osseo/Maple Grove Feb. 6, 2016   1-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Omaha Feb. 6, 2016 3 9-0
Nicholas Casey Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White Shakopee Red Feb. 6, 2016 9 8-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville 16U Elk River Feb. 6, 2016 25 9-0
Alex Corrado Macomb PeeWee B Royal Oak Feb. 6, 2016 19 5-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Forest Lake Feb. 6, 2016   7-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Edina White Feb. 6, 2016   10-0
Kiana Flaig Andover 12U A Fargo Freeze Feb. 6, 2016 18 9-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Lakeville North Feb. 6, 2016 8 3-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C White Bear Lake Feb. 6, 2016   9-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U Chaska/Chanhassen Feb. 6, 2016   3-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Sibley Feb. 6, 2016 10 3-0
Carmen Mannor Delano Area 10U B Eastview Feb. 6, 2016   10-0
Trent Peterseon Superior Squirt A Lacrosse Feb. 6, 2016 8 14-0
Gracie Rittman St. Cloud 12U B Centennial Feb. 6, 2016 0 5-0
Gabriella Steele Thief River Falls 12U A West Fargo Feb. 6, 2016 28 1-0
Gabriella Steele Thief River Falls 12U A Moorhead Feb. 6, 2016 24 6-0
Olivia Tilsbury Burnsville 10U B Minnetonka Blue Feb. 6, 2016 20 1-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Minneapolis Feb. 6, 2016 25 2-0
Abby Ziehl Bloomington 10U B Gold Armstrong/Cooper Feb. 6, 2016   4-0
Briana Anderson Burnsville 10U B Shakopee Feb. 7, 2016 5 3-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis Squirt B2 Purple Brainerd Black Feb. 7, 2016 14 5-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A Owatonna/Faribault Feb. 7, 2016 16 3-0
Damon Blanch Bloomington Kennedy Squirt C Gold Hastings Feb. 7, 2016   5-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Woodbury Black Feb. 7, 2016 21 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Osseo/Maple Grove Feb. 7, 2016   4-0
Mason Eischens Edgcumbe Bantam C Black Rosemount Feb. 7, 2016   6-0
Ben Howard NWCAA Bruins Midget AAA Red Deer Chiefs Feb. 7, 2016 36 3-0
Mike Mercuri Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Black New Prague Feb. 7, 2016 24 3-0
Luke Ortloff Mounds View/Irondale Bantam A Hermantown Feb. 7, 2016 11 1-0 SO
Trent Peterseon Superior Squirt A Tomah Feb. 7, 2016 20 3-0
Sydney Seeley Hastings 12U A Rochester Feb. 7, 2016 16 2-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Hastings Feb. 7, 2016 8 5-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Champlin Park/Coon Rapids Feb. 7, 2016 9 6-0
Becky St. George Bloomington 12U A Prior Lake/Savage Feb. 7, 2016 23 2-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Rochester Feb. 7, 2016   8-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Mahtomedi Feb. 7, 2016   8-0
Carter Wishart Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt A Hastings Feb. 7, 2016 14 8-0
Abby Ziehl Bloomington 10U B Gold Bloomington Blue Feb. 7, 2016   1-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Rochester Feb. 8, 2016 12 7-0
Kayla Simonson Delano Area 10U B St. Louis Park/Hopkins Orange Feb. 8, 2016   6-0
Kyler Smith Forest Lake Squirt C Gold White Bear Lake Feb. 8, 2016 7 4-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A Orono-Westonka Feb. 9, 2016 16 3-0
Lauren Maslowski Cloquet 12U B North Shore Feb. 9, 2016 15 4-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Inver Grove Heights Feb. 10, 2016   6-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 10U B White Armstrong/Cooper Feb. 11, 2016 10 9-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold JCNSP Feb. 11, 2016 10 8-0
Kiana Flaig Roseau 15U Fargo Freeze Feb. 12, 2016 17 12-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Cottage Grove Feb. 12, 2016   18-0
Johnny Kerwin Minneapolis Squirt B1 White Bear Lake Feb. 12, 2016 11 3-0
Zach Stokes Woodbury Squirt B Black Inver Grove Heights Feb. 12, 2016 4 8-0
Austin Tabatt Thief River Falls PeeWee B1 Lake of the Woods Feb. 12, 2016 15 8-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U A St. Francis Feb. 13, 2016 7 2-0
Damon Blanch Bloomington Kennedy Squirt C Gold Prior Lake Feb. 13, 2016 18 5-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Mankato Feb. 13, 2016 16 6-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Coon Rapids/Champlin Park Feb. 13, 2016   11-0
Kiana Flaig Roseau 15U Proctor/Hermantown Feb. 13, 2016 20 6-0
Erica Folden Brainerd 10U B Northern Lakes Feb. 13, 2016   2-0
Gabe Hubbard Eagan PeeWee AA Farmington Feb. 13, 2016 11 10-0
Travis Johnson Spooner PeeWee B Amery Feb. 13, 2016 5 8-0
Oliver Judd Moorhead Squirt A Detroit Lakes Feb. 13, 2016 7 22-0
Ethan Kyllo Eastview Squirt B South St. Paul Feb. 13, 2016 21 3-0
Mike Mercuri Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Black Farmington Feb. 13, 2016 8 3-0
Gracie Rittman St. Cloud 12U B Buffalo Feb. 13, 2016 2 13-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Fergus Falls Feb. 13, 2016 22 7-0
Gavin Schahn Centennial Squirt B2 Red Spring Lake Park Feb. 13, 2016 20 5-0
Trinity Shields St. Cloud 12U B Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Feb. 13, 2016 12 3-0
Kayla Simonson Delano Area 10U B St. Louis Park/Hopkins Orange Feb. 13, 2016   6-0
Evan Whipple Champlin Park Squirt C Spring Lake Park Feb. 13, 2016 15 5-0
Abby Ziehl Bloomington 10 U B Gold Prior Lake Feb. 13, 2016   2-0
Allison Audette Centennial 12U  A

Blaine/Spring Lake Park

Feb. 14, 2016 14 3-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Eagan Feb. 14, 2016 7 16-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Apple Valley Feb. 14, 2016 12 5-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A North Wright County Feb. 14, 2016 7 2-0
Billie Donohue Andover 12U A Anoka-Rogers Feb. 14, 2016   10-0
Thomas Hoepner Buffalo Bantam B2 Purple St. Michael-Albertville Blue Feb. 14, 2016 17 4-0
Heather Madsen Cottage Grove 10U B Farmington Feb. 14, 2016   1-0
Josh Mansky Edina PeeWee B2 Green Shakopee Feb. 14, 2016   9-0
Bobby Zoldos Frederick Jr. Freeze U16A Valley Forge Feb. 14, 2016 28 4-0
Alex Bengtson Apple Valley PeeWee C Hastings Feb. 15, 2016 16 1-0
Nicholas Casey Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White South St. Paul Feb. 15, 2016 5 3-0
Claire Schmaltz Osseo/Maple Grove 10U A North Wright County Feb. 16, 2016   3-0
Damian VanDanacker JCNSP PeeWee A Lakeville North Feb. 16, 2016   6-0
Cyrus Kianian Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White Mahtomedi Gold Feb. 17, 2016 6 9-0
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A Lakeville South Feb. 17, 2016 9 4-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Cottage Grove Feb. 18, 2016 6 5-0
Soren Pederson Burnsville PeeWee A Shakopee Feb. 18, 2016   3-0
Christopher Danielson Morris-Benson Area Squirt B Red River Feb. 19, 2016 6 9-0
Oliver Lee Roseau Bantam AA Thief River Falls Feb. 19, 2016 11 5-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Edgcumbe Black Feb. 20, 2016 10 6-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U JCNSP Feb. 20, 2016   6-0
Aidan Petrich Mounds View/Irondale Squirt A Hudson Feb. 20, 2016 19 0-1 SO
Sydney Ries Inver Grove Heights 10U A NE Metro Feb. 20, 2016 9 1-0
Kayleigh Sandell Prior Lake/Savage 10U A Orono/Westonka Feb. 20, 2016 19 4-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A Red Wing Feb. 20, 2016   4-0
Kayla Swartout Shakopee 8U Advanced Chaska/Chanhassen Feb. 20, 2016 19 3-0
Ava Christie Minneapolis 15U B Minnetonka Feb. 21, 2016 25 1-0
Bell Hamre Thief River Falls 10U A Bemidji Feb. 21, 2016 19 3-0
Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul 10U B Lakeville Feb. 21, 2016 12 3-0
Trent Nelson Rosemount Squirt B Green Eden Prairie Black Feb. 21, 2016 17 1-0
Trevor Rasmussen Farmington Squirt B Black Northern Lakes Feb. 21, 2016   6-0
Jordyn Vowels Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B North Wright County Feb. 21, 2016 11 4-0
Alex Bengtson Apple Valley PeeWee C Lakeville Feb. 22, 2016 2 5-0
Nicholas Casey Mounds View/Irondale Squirt C White Roseville Silver Feb. 22, 2016 4 9-0
Carson Cronquist River Lakes Squirt C St. Cloud Red Feb. 23, 2016 7 6-0
Fletcher Dirkers Apple Valley PeeWee C Farmington Feb. 23, 2016 16 5-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U Sibley Feb. 23, 2016   3-0
Chase Mallory Silver Bay Squirt B Moose Lake Blue Feb. 23, 2016   7-0
Luke Swanson Bloomington Jefferson Squirt A Bloomington Kennedy Feb. 25, 2016   4-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Lakeville North Feb. 25, 2016   7-0
Heather Madsen Cottage Grove 10U B Lakeville North Feb. 25, 2016   4-0
Chris Quizi York Simcoe Express AAA Richmond Hill Feb. 26, 2016 16 4-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Orono Feb. 26, 2016 14 8-0
Lily Hess Hibbing 12U B Roseau Feb. 26, 2016 17 9-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Dodge County Feb. 26, 2016 7 3-0
Patric Loeffler * Rogers Bantam B1 Proctor Feb. 26, 2016   7-0
Carter Wishart Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt A Cottage Grove Feb. 26, 2016 16 8-0
Zach Stokes Woodbury Squirt B Black Woodbury White Feb. 27, 2016 20 1-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A North Wright County Feb. 27, 2016 6 3-0
Bell Hamre Thief River Falls 10U A Bemidji Feb. 27, 2016 13 3-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Farmington Feb. 27, 2016 10 4-0
Brooke Kimel Rosemount 10U Woodbury Black Feb. 27, 2016   8-0
Bailey Rosch Alexandria Bantam A Crookston Feb. 27, 2016 12 4-0
Kayleigh Sandell Prior Lake/Savage 10U A New Prague Feb. 27, 2016 3 8-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Rochester Feb. 28, 2016 21 2-0
Logan Cooksy Lakeville North Bantam B2 Rosemount Feb. 28, 2016 16 0-0
Zachary Jaakkola Jackson Squirt B Chicago Hawks Feb. 28, 2016 14 1-0
Bell Hamre Thief River Falls 10U A East Grand Forks Feb. 28, 2016 16 7-0
Hayden Johnson Hastings Bantam C Gold Sibley Feb. 28, 2016   10-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Stillwater White Feb. 28, 2016 11 1-0
Clara Nelson Chaska/Chanhassen 12U A Rosemount Feb. 28, 2016 15 4-0
Everett Winters St. Boniface Black 8A1 Kirkfield Westwood Feb. 28, 2016 11 6-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 10U B White St. Louis Park/Hopkins Royal Feb. 29, 2016 14 1-0
Celia Dahl Wayzata 10U A Armstrong/Cooper March 1, 2016 7 4-0
Dylan Polkinghorne Shakopee Squirt B Black Edina Silver March 1, 2016 17 10-0
Carter Wishart Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt A Prior Lake March 1, 2016 18 3-0
Paige Taborski Beloit PeeWee A Oregon March 5, 2016 30 6-0
Heather Madsen Cottage Grove 10U B JCNSP March 6, 2016   0-0
Kamdon Carlson Woodbury Squirt A Cottage Grove March 7, 2016 17 6-0
Heather Madsen Cottage Grove 10U B South St. Paul March 7, 2016   1-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato March 11, 2016 10 5-0
Nolan Andres Sibley Bantam B2 South St. Paul March 12, 2016 13 3-0
Taylor Gallahue Inver Grove Heights 10U B Eagan March 12, 2016   4-0
Payton Lang Lakeville South 12U B Hibbing March 12, 2016 9 2-0
Sean Sullivan MN Made Mite Gold Pioneers Bulldogs March 19, 2016 12 4-0


* This week's prize winner